旅客信息

旅客信息

请注意,许多国家的公民只需持有效护照即可停留长达三个月,或可以在进入土耳其后申请签证。旅行前请查看土耳其共和国外交部网站,了解有关外国人签证信息的最新信息。

Kempinski
正在处理您的请求
感谢您耐心等待

YOUR BROWSER IS NOT SUPPORTED

Please note that this website is optimised for Internet Explorer 10 and higher, as well as Google Chrome, Mozilla Firefox and Safari. To ensure that you are able to use our website to its full extent, we kindly ask you to upgrade your browser version, or select a different one. Thank you.